Notified 2018

Updated 01.09.18
211 athletes registered


COMPETITION START 09.00

"Arrangør forbeholder seg rett til sammenslåing av klasser der det er naturlig å gjøre det."

NB. An elimination round will be held when there are more than 15 competitors in acategory.
Only the top 15 competitors will advance to semifinal. And 6 competitors in an final.


Women's Fitness:


Open class

Athlete name#

1. Ingrid Anne Alme, Kaliber FKK (Norway)

Bodybuilding:


Master open
Athlete name#
1. Kenneth Hidle, City gym Sandnes TTP (Norway)

2. Steinar Nilsen, Team City 24/7 (Norway)
3. Svein Rune Finstad, 24 Fitness (Norway)
4. Laurynas Siaulys, Haralds Gym (Norway)


-85 kg
Athlete name#
1. Glenn Salte,
Club athletic (Norway)

Junior

Athlete name#
1. Haakon Sundby, Harald's gym (Norway)

Classic Bodybuilding:

Master open
Athlete name#

1. Asbjørn Simonsen, Team Elite Norway (Norway) 2 classes

Senior -180 cm

Athlete name#
1. Mohamoud Jammeh, Team Trainingday (Norway)

2. Georg Nikolai Kringstad, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
4Sherif Alikhan, Team24fitness (Norway) 2 classes 


+180 cm

Athlete name#
1. Asbjørn Simonsen, Team Elite Norway (Norway) 2 classes

2. Bjørn Henrik Brandtenborg, Supernatural Fitness (Norway)
3. Mats Madsen, Haralds Gym (Norway)
4. Kim Erik Fredheim, Team 24fitness (Norway)
5. Utti Hietala, Mayor's Gym
(Finland)
6. Espen Lysfjord Sørensen, Kaliber FK (Norway)
7. Ken Oscar Arnevik, Haralds Gym (Norway)


Junior
Athlete name#
1. Georg Nikolai Kringstad, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes

2. Khaled Rashdan, Team bodyteck  (Norway) 2 classes
3. Sherif Alikhan, Team24fitness (Norway) 2 classes

Wellness:

Open class
Athlete name#
1. Emmeli Bang, Kaliber FKK (Norway)

2. Johanne Orrebakken, Team Livefit (Norway)
3. Cynthia Sel, Club Athletic (Norway)
3. Jannike Tørø, Kaliber FKK (Norway)
4. Aina Arntzen, Team 24fitness (Norway)
5. Hanne Sand, Kaliber
FKK (Norway)
6.Stine Marie Hafstad, Team LiveFit (Norway)
7
. Sherica Douglas, Team City 24/7 (Norway)

Bodyfitness:

Junior Open
Athlete name#
1. Anniken Malmedal, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes

2. Silje Lunde olsen, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
3. Therese Sundseth, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
4. Matilda Singstad, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
5. Helene Angelica Ostojic, Team Bodytech (Norway) 2 classes
6. Rebecca Tvinnereim, Team bodytech (Norway)
7. Tina sheida Tarlani, Colosseum kk (Norway)

Master open
Athlete name#
1. Helene Fossdal Ro, Team 24 Fitness (Norway)

2. Line Slette, Kaliber FFK (Norway) 2 classes
3. Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Team City 24 /7 (Norway) 2 classes
4.
Veronika Olijnyk,Team Toppform (Norway)
5. Monica Wexelsen-Freihow, Partner Fitness Team - Athletes (Norway) 2 classes


Senior -168 cm

Athlete name#
1. Anniken Malmedal, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes

2. Helene Angelica Ostojic, Team Bodytech (Norway) 2 classes 
3. Line Slette, Kaliber FFK (Norway) 2 classes

4. Therese Sundseth, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
5. Matilda Singstad, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
6. Elin Brandsfjell, Team Røros gym (Norway)
7. Viktoria Juhasz, Team 24Fitness (Norway)
8. Heidi Sørensen Egstad, Team24fitness (Norway)
9. Monica Wexelsen-Freihow, Partner Fitness Team (Norway) 2 classes
10.
Pia Gjørsvik Kvernevik, Atlas fitnessteam (Norway)

Senior +168 cm
Athlete name#
1. Kristin Elsebutangen, Haralds gym (Norway)

2. Silje Lunde olsen, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
3. Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Team City 24 /7 (Norway) 2 classes
4. Mari Løseth, Kaliber FKK (Norway)
5. Fride Margrethe Johansen, Team Vitality (Norway)
6.
Nòra Nèmeth, Team Toppform (Norway)
7. Tina Johnsen, Atlas Fitnessteam (Norway)
8. Mei Lee Marshall, Team City 24/7 (Norway)
9.
June Klausen, TeamElite (Norway)        

Bikinifitness:

Junior -166 cm
Athlete name#
1. Vanja Karlsen, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes

2. Julia Desirèe Sulen Hansen, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
3. Karianne Leiknes, Team Lewel, Lewel ultimates (Norway) 2 classes

4. Nina Revhaug, Team Lewel (Norway) 2 classes
5. Vilde Birkely, Team Training Day (Norway) 2 classes

6. Carmen Louise Hamre Halvorsen, Club Athletic (Norway)
7. Kristin Furset, Team Fit2gether  (Norway) 2 classes
8. Nathalie Rindal Losoa, Kaliber FKK (Norway)
9. Sunniva Anglen, Team Lillesand Treningsstudio Atletklubb (Norway) 2 classes
10. Charlotte Engelhard, Team City 24/7 (Norway) 2 classes

11.
Katarina Groth, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes  
12.
Joanne Anholdt,Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes   
13. Benedicte Lier de Bruyn,Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
14. Sigrid Treider, Team Fit2gether (Norway) 2 classes 
15. Emilie Edvardsen Lund, Kaliber FKK Norway) 2classes

Elimination 16. Mia Madelen Østom, Colosseum kk (Norway)
 
Junior +166 cm
Athlete name#
1. Gina Jacobsen, Team City 24/7 (Norway) 2 classes

2. Siri grønbrekk, Team City 24/7 (Norway) 2 classes
3. Thea Erlandsen Jevnesveen, Harald Gym (Norway) 2 classes

4. Therese Sivertsen, Team 24 Fitness (Norway) 2 classes
5. Anna Nesse, Fitness Evolution (Norway)
6. Janne Stensås, Team Invictus (Norway) 2 classes
7.
Elina Turka, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes  
8.
Rikke Blomberg, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes   
9.
Marthe Brobakken Løvstad, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
10.
Frida Bergheim, Invictus FKK (Norway) 2 classes
11. Ida Angell Nilsen, Team Fit2gether (Norway) 2 classes
12.



Master open
Athlete name#
1. Ameneh Nazari, Team Vitality Team (Norway)

2. Tone Elise Olstad, Team 24 Fitness (Norway)
3. Anette Dahle, Team City 24/7 (Norway) 2 classes

4. Theresa Myrabø Herbro, Team Fit2gether (Norway) 2 classes
5. Rita Ludvigsen, Team 24 fitness (Norway) 2 classes
6. Mariken Bruem-Løvbugt, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
7.
Stina Yttersian, Atlas Fitness Team (Norway) 2 classes
8. Metta Johansen, Team Bodytech (Norway)
9. Hanne Graarud Steien, Porsgrunn Fitness & Bodybuilding Klubb (Norway)
9. Anne Marit Tveit, Club Athletic (Norway) 2 classes
10. Lavin Vahlmish, Haralds Gym (Norway) 2 classes
11.
Marte Drolsum, Team 24 Fitness (Norway)
12. Guro Nerland, Lewel ultimate  (Norway) 2 classes
 

Senior -162 cm
Athlete name#
1. Vanja Karlsen, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes

2. Julia Desirèe Sulen Hansen, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
3. Nina Revhaug, Team Lewel (Norway) 2 classes

4. Vilde Birkely, Team Training Day (Norway) 2 classes
5. Linn Johnsen, Team LiveFit (Norway)
6. Rita Ludvigsen, Team 24 fitness (Norway) 2 classes

7. Margit Guttorm, Team 24 fitness (Norway)
8. Isabella Wulff, La Lifestyle (Norway)
9.
Katarina Groth, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes  
10.
Ann Nguyen-Dahl, Team Toppform (Norway) 
11. Charlotte Engelhard, Team City 24/7 (Norway) 2 classes

12. Lisa Meguenni, Fitness Evolution (Norway)
13. Renate Kerlefsen, Teamjegliker (Norway)
14. Kaja Thun, Teamjegliker (Norway)
14. Elisabeth Pedersen, Team Lillesand Treningsstudio Athletklubb (Norway)

15. Silje Smestad Olsen, Teamjegliker (Norway)Teamjegliker (Norway)  
Elimination16. Christine Svenning Hagen, Teamjegliker (Norway)
17. Remet elionor Svedin, Team Fit2gether (Norway)

18. Kristin Krane, Teamjegliker (Norway)
19. Sigrid Treider, Team Fit2geth (Norway) 2 classes

20. Angella Sosa, klubb? (Norway
 21. Åsa Wingbro, Haralds Gym (Norway)
 
22. Emilie Edvardsen Lund, Kaliber FKK Norway) 2classesAngella Sosa

 
Senior
-166 cm

Athlete name#
1. Karianne Leiknes, Team Lewel, Lewel ultimates (Norway) 2 classes

2. Viviann Silseth, Team elite (Norway)
3. Kristin Furset, Team Fit2gether (Norway) 2 classes

4. Beret Hartviksen, Team Invictus FKK (Norway)
5. Sunniva Anglen, Team Lillesand Treningsstudio Atletklubb (Norway) 2 classes
6. Mia Linvåg, Team Invictus FKK (Norway)
7. Joanne Anholdt,Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
8.
Benedicte Lier de Bruyn,Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
9.
Therese Tørudstad Larsen,Team Toppform (Norway)
10.
Malin Vestmo, Team Toppform (Norway)
11. Therese Arntzen Stokvik, Team Invictus FKK (Norway)
12. Linn Cathrine Karlsen, Teamjegliker (Norway)
13. Anne Marit Tveit, Club Athletic (Norway) 2 classes 
14. Susanne Nielsen, Team uno (Norway)
15. Camilla Larsen, Team LiveFit (Norway)

Elimination16. Benedicte Bjørntvedt, Geir`s FKK (Norway)


Senior
-169 cm
Athlete name#
1. Andrea Isaksen Schmidt, kaliber FKK (Norway)

2. Gina Jacobsen, Team City 24/7 (Norway) 2 classes
3. May-Liss Stenhaug, LAlifestyle (Norway)

4. Karianne Holene, Team vitality (Norway)
5. Silje Merethe Brøndbo, Lewel Ultimates (Norway)
6. Rikke Blomberg, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
7.
Maria Selsvik, Team Toppform (Norway) 
8. Silje Wexal horslund, Team Fit2gether (Norway)
9. Marthe Brobakken Løvstad ,Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
10. Charlotte Omreit, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 
11. Ida Olufsen Rud, Team fit2gether (Norway)
12. Stina Yttersian, Atlas Fitness Team (Norway) 2 classes
13. Ida Angell Nilsen, Team Fit2gether (Norway) 2 classes  
14.

15.
Elimination 16.


Senior
+169 cm

Athlete name#
1. Lisbeth Kåshagen, TeamElite (Norway)

2. Siri grønbrekk, Team City 24/7 (Norway) 2 classes
3. Anette Dahle, Team City 24/7 (Norway) 2 classe

4. Theresa Myrabø Herbro, Team Fit2gether (Norway) 2 classes
5. Sigrid Mannes, Team LiveFit (Norway)
6. Christina Solem, Team Invictus FKK (Norway)
7. Thea Erlandsen Jevnesveen, Harald Gym (Norway) 2 classes

8. Therese Sivertsen, Team 24 Fitness (Norway) 2 classes
9. Mariken Bruem-Løvbugt, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes
10. June Ruud Oppøyen, Lewel Ultimates (Norway)
11. Janne Stensås, Team Invictus (Norway) 2 classes
12. Elina Turka, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
13.
Martine Edgren, Team Toppform (Norway)
14. Jaana Manner,
Team fit seinäjoki  (Finland)
15. Frida Bergheim, Team Invictus FKK (Norway) 2 classes
Elimination 16. Masa Mandic, Lewel Ultimates (Norway)
17.
  Lena Fredriksberg, Team bodytech Bergen (Norway)
18.
Lavin Vahlmish, Haralds Gym (Norway) 2 classes
19. Marte Drolsum, Team 24 Fitness (Norway)
20. Sonia Alnes, Partner fitness team (Norway)

21. Kine Alexandra Pedersen, Team 24 Fitness (Norway)
22. Guro Nerland, Lewel ultimate  (Norway) 2 classes

Men's Physique:
Junior
-178 cm
Athlete name#
1. Christoffer Magnus Malmedal Alden,
Team Exit (Norway)
2. Murtadha Azam, Haralds gym (Norway) 2 classes
3. Andreas Hveem, Team 24fitness (Norway) 2 classes

4.
Aryan Salehi, Kaliber FFK, (Noway) 2 classes
5. Dennis Jensen, Haralds Gym (Norway) 2 classes
6.
Kristoffer Lindbak, 24Fitness (Norway) 2 classes
7. Håvard Kyvik Løkke, Team City24/7 (Norway) 2 classes
8. Bendik Hovland, Haralds gym (Norway) 2 classes
8. Pavetharan Manuelpillai, Team Next Generation (Norway)
9. Marius Ellingsen, Partner Fitness Team (Norway)

10. Patipan Krumkangplu, Harald's Gym (Norway)
11. Mehrdad Baghayeri, Team Invictus (Norway)
12.
Nasradin Zakaria, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
13. Julian Brekke, Team Bodytech (Norway) 2 classes
14.
Baktash Fazli, 24Fitness (Norway) 2 classes
15. Daniel Moen,Porsgrunn fitness & bodybuildingklubb (Norway)

Elimination 16. Zakaria Yusuf, Haralds Gym (Norway)
 

Junior +178 cm
Athlete name#
1. Andreas Johansen, Kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes

2. Robert Stensvold, Geirs FKK (Norway)
3. Dzhilbert Osman, Haralds gym (Norway)
4. Karsten Langeby, Geirs FKK (Norway)
5.
Dan Mikael Helgestad, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
6.
Nathan Andre Augusto, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
6. Hassan Aden gudow, Kaliber gym (Norway)
7. Ådne Stenhaug, Haralds Gym (Norway) 2 classes
8.
Daniel Klevengen, Team 24 fitness (Norway) 2 classes

9.
Khariton Gorbunov, Haralds Gym (Noeway)
10. Stian Johannessen, Colosseum KK (Norway)
11.
Michael Polsrød, Porsgrunn Fitness og Bodybuilding Klubb (Norway) 2 classes
12. Thomas Joramo, Haralds Gym (Norway) 2 classes

 
Master open
Athlete name#
1. Per Øyvind Skøien, Team Vitality (Norway) 2 classes

2. Jørn Knutsen, Team LiveFit (Norway) 2 classes
3. Kenth Are Karlsen, Atlas fitnessteam (Norway) 2 classes

4. Oddvar Sollien, Partner Fitness Team (Norway) 2 classes
 

Senior -173 cm

Athlete name#

1. Ronnaphum Angkaew, 24Fitness (Norway)
2. Murtadha Azam, Haralds gym (Norway) 2 classes
3. Andreas Hveem, Team 24fitness (Norway) 2 classes

4. Sindre B Ferstad, Kaliber FFK, (Noway)
5. Mustafa Azizpour, eam 24fitness (Norway)
6. Dennis Jensen, Haralds Gym (Norway) 2 classes
7.
Fredrik Aalborg, Team Fitness Evolution (Norway)
8.
Isak Lindheim, Team Toppform (Norway) 
9.
Martin Busch, Team Toppform (Norway)
11. Håvard Kyvik Løkke, Team City24/7 (Norway) 2 classes
12. Håkon Diep, Partner Fitness Team (Norway
13. Julian Brekke, Team Bodytech (Norway) 2 classes
14. Baktash Fazli, 24Fitness (Norway) 2 classes
15. Jack Bizz, Team Next Generation (Norway)

Elimination
16. Mohammad naseem Jawadi, Haralds gym (Norway)

18. Kestutis Cybas, Sandnes city gym (Norway)
17. Erik Nilsen, Haralds Gym (Norway)

 
Senior -179 cm
Athlete name#
1. André Bakkevoll Stavseng, Kaliber FKK (Norway)

2. Nader Fouad, Team 24fitness (Norway)
3. Aryan Salehi, Kaliber FFK, (Noway) 2 classes

4. Christopher Anderson, Team 24fitness (Norway)
5. Vinh Thai h, Team livefit (Norway)
6.
Rashid Kwarasy, Team Toppform (Norway)
7.
Kristoffer Lindbak, 24Fitness (Norway) 2 classes
8. Bendik Hovland, Haralds gym (Norway) 2 classes
9. Jørn Knutsen, Team LiveFit (Norway) 2 classes
10. Hans Kristian Andreassen Sandø, Team 24 fitness (Norway)

11. Nasradin Zakaria, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
12. Kenth Are Karlsen, Atlas fitnessteam (Norway) 2 classes
12. Smail Pidic, Team City 24/7 (Norway)
13. Abdulhadi Abdulnaser Albereni, Haralds Gym (Norway)
14. Daniel Ek, Team Next Level (Norway)
15.
Elimination 16.


Senior -182 cm
Athlete name#
1. Christer Torp, Team City 24/7 (Norway)

2.
Bobby Saed, Team Toppform (Norway) 
3.
Raymond Monchon Iversen, Team Toppform (Norway)  
4. Martin Bye Molteberg Terp, 24fitness (Norway)
5. Robin Alexander Gilinsky, Atlas Fitnessteam (Norway)
6. Milad Zanbili, Atlas Fitnessteam (Norway)
7.


Senior +182 cm
Athlete name#
1. Andreas Johansen, kaliber FKK (Norway) 2 classes

2. Alexander Holtan, Porsgrunn bodybuilding og fitness klubb (Norway)
3. Tom Karstein Fagerhaug, Team 24fitness (Norway)
4. Tor Erik Ullestad, citygym 24/7 (Norway)
5. Joachim Bårdholt, Haralds gym (Norway)
6. Sverre Olsen,Shape & Fitness Club (Norway)
7. Alexander Kringstad Aanes, kaliber FKK (Norway)
8. Jon Vegard Thorbjørnsen, Haralds gym (Norway)

9. Per Øyvind Skøien, Team Vitality (Norway) 2 classes
10. Sebastian Melbye, Shape and fitness club (Norway)
11. Dan Mikael Helgestad, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
12.
Nataniel Målbakken, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classe
13. David Daud, Team Toppform (Norway)
14. Nathan Andre Augusto, Team Toppform (Norway) 2 classes
15. Elias Steinkopf, Citygym 24/7 (Norway)
Elimination 16. Hassan Aden gudow, Kaliber gym (Norway)

17. Øystein Algrøy, Team city 24/7 (Norway)
18. Ådne Stenhaug, Haralds Gym (Norway) 2 classes

19. Kristian Helle, Team Invictus (Norway)
20. Daniel Klevengen, Team 24 fitness (Norway) 2 classes
21. Oddvar Sollien, Partner Fitness Team (Norway) 2 classes

22. Michael Polsrød, Porsgrunn Fitness og Bodybuilding Klubb (Norway) 2 classes
23.
Sigurd Marthinsen, Haralds Gym (Norway)
24.
Thomas Joramo, Haralds Gym (Norway) 2 classes